Match Schedule

Group matches

Nov 20, 2022
🇶🇦
Qatar

16:00

Group A

🇪🇨
Ecuador
Nov 21, 2022
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿
England

13:00

Group B

🇮🇷
Iran

🇸🇳
Senegal

16:00

Group A

🇳🇱
Netherlands

🇺🇸
USA

19:00

Group B

🏴󠁧󠁢󠁷󠁬󠁳󠁿
Wales
Nov 22, 2022
🇦🇷
Argentina

10:00

Group C

🇸🇦
Saudi Arabia

🇩🇰
Denmark

13:00

Group C

🇹🇳
Tunisia

🇲🇽
Mexico

16:00

Group C

🇵🇱
Poland

🇫🇷
France

19:00

Group D

🇦🇺
Australia
Nov 23, 2022
🇲🇦
Morocco

10:00

Group F

🇭🇷
Croatia

🇩🇪
Germany

13:00

Group E

🇯🇵
Japan

🇪🇸
Spain

16:00

Group E

🇨🇷
Costa Rica

🇧🇪
Belgium

19:00

Group F

🇨🇦
Canada
Nov 24, 2022
🇨🇭
Switzerland

10:00

Group G

🇨🇲
Cameroon

🇺🇾
Uruguay

13:00

Group H

🇰🇷
Korea Republic

🇵🇹
Portugal

16:00

Group H

🇬🇭
Ghana

🇧🇷
Brazil

19:00

Group G

🇷🇸
Serbia
Nov 25, 2022
🏴󠁧󠁢󠁷󠁬󠁳󠁿
Wales

10:00

Group B

🇮🇷
Iran

🇶🇦
Qatar

13:00

Group A

🇸🇳
Senegal

🇳🇱
Netherlands

16:00

Group A

🇪🇨
Ecuador

🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿
England

19:00

Group B

🇺🇸
USA
Nov 26, 2022
🇹🇳
Tunisia

10:00

Group D

🇦🇺
Australia

🇵🇱
Poland

13:00

Group C

🇸🇦
Saudi Arabia

🇫🇷
France

16:00

Group D

🇩🇰
Denmark

🇦🇷
Argentina

19:00

Group C

🇲🇽
Mexico
Nov 27, 2022
🇯🇵
Japan

10:00

Group E

🇨🇷
Costa Rica

🇧🇪
Belgium

13:00

Group F

🇲🇦
Morocco

🇭🇷
Croatia

16:00

Group F

🇨🇦
Canada

🇪🇸
Spain

19:00

Group E

🇩🇪
Germany
Nov 28, 2022
🇨🇲
Cameroon

10:00

Group G

🇷🇸
Serbia

🇰🇷
Korea Republic

13:00

Group H

🇬🇭
Ghana

🇧🇷
Brazil

16:00

Group G

🇨🇭
Switzerland

🇵🇹
Portugal

19:00

Group H

🇺🇾
Uruguay
Nov 29, 2022
🇪🇨
Ecuador

15:00

Group A

🇸🇳
Senegal

🇳🇱
Netherlands

15:00

Group A

🇶🇦
Qatar

🏴󠁧󠁢󠁷󠁬󠁳󠁿
Wales

19:00

Group B

🏴󠁧󠁢󠁥󠁮󠁧󠁿
England

🇮🇷
Iran

19:00

Group B

🇺🇸
USA
Nov 30, 2022
🇹🇳
Tunisia

15:00

Group D

🇫🇷
France

🇦🇺
Australia

15:00

Group D

🇩🇰
Denmark

🇸🇦
Saudi Arabia

19:00

Group C

🇲🇽
Mexico

🇵🇱
Poland

19:00

Group C

🇦🇷
Argentina
Dec 1, 2022
🇭🇷
Croatia

15:00

Group F

🇧🇪
Belgium

🇨🇦
Canada

15:00

Group F

🇲🇦
Morocco

🇨🇷
Costa Rica

19:00

Group E

🇩🇪
Germany

🇯🇵
Japan

19:00

Group E

🇪🇸
Spain
Dec 2, 2022
🇰🇷
Korea Republic

15:00

Group H

🇵🇹
Portugal

🇬🇭
Ghana

15:00

Group H

🇺🇾
Uruguay

🇨🇲
Cameroon

19:00

Group G

🇧🇷
Brazil

🇷🇸
Serbia

19:00

Group G

🇨🇭
Switzerland

Round of 16

Dec 3, 2022
A1

15:00

R16 1

B2

C1

19:00

R16 2

D2
Dec 4, 2022
D1

15:00

R16 3

C2

B1

19:00

R16 4

A2
Dec 5, 2022
E1

15:00

R16 5

F2

G1

19:00

R16 6

H2
Dec 6, 2022
F1

15:00

R16 7

E2

H1

19:00

R16 8

G2

1/4 Finals

Dec 9, 2022
R16 5

15:00

QF 2

R16 6

R16 1

19:00

QF 1

R16 2
Dec 10, 2022
R16 7

16:00

QF 4

R16 8

R16 3

19:00

QF 3

R16 4

1/2 Finals

Dec 13, 2022
QF 1

19:00

SF 1

QF 2
Dec 14, 2022
QF 3

19:00

SF 2

QF 4

3rd Place Game

Dec 17, 2022
SF 1 Looser

15:00

SF 2 Looser

Final

Dec 18, 2022
SF 1 Winner

15:00

SF 2 Winner